Sold
Fortune HouseFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:08285853
|Transaction Date:01/12/2000
PRN:A5718005
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
879sq.ft.
Buy $6,084 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
924sq.ft.
Buy $5,790 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
23
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6-8 Osmanthus Road