Sold
Fortune HouseFLOOR 3FLAT F
Registration Number:06391471
|Transaction Date:24/08/1995
PRN:B9458698
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$7.6 M
Saleable Area
879sq.ft.
Buy $8,642 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
924sq.ft.
Buy $8,225 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 24/08/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
23
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6-8 Osmanthus Road