Sold
Fortune Garden House A4NO. 72HOUSE A4
Registration Number:00733416
|Transaction Date:26/10/2004
PRN:C0226040
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$7.58 M
Saleable Area
1,090sq.ft.
Buy $6,952 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,725sq.ft.
Buy $4,394 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11-1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
76 Block(s)
Total Units
76
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
72 Ting Kok Road