Sold
Tsuen Wan Garden Fortune Court (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 1
Registration Number:18042701670034
|Transaction Date:16/04/2018
PRN:A7640487
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.83 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $12,466 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $10,119 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1982-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
464
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Texaco Road