Sold
Forest Hill Block FFLOOR 3FLAT F2
Registration Number:01032509
|Transaction Date:14/04/1998
PRN:A8963618
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunCheng鄭國良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-611242)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$8.38 M
Gross Area
1,168sq.ft.
Buy $7,175 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1e Kau To Shan Road