Sold
Forest Hill Block EFLOOR GFLAT E1
Registration Number:01386811
|Transaction Date:04/10/2004
PRN:A8963495
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.38 M
Saleable Area
934sq.ft.
Buy $6,829 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,168sq.ft.
Buy $5,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 04/10/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1e Kau To Shan Road