Sold
Tung Yan Court Foon Yan House (block A)FLOOR 13FLAT 10
Registration Number:18011001940214
|Transaction Date:20/12/2017
PRN:B5464263
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
213sq.ft.
Buy $15,390 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road