Sold
Tung Yan Court Foon Yan House (block A)FLOOR 28FLAT 2
Registration Number:21070701430305
|Transaction Date:30/06/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.49 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $10,668 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
571sq.ft.
Buy $7,863 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road