Sold
King Shing Court Foon King House (block A)FLOOR 14FLAT 14
Registration Number:21112402060038
|Transaction Date:11/11/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

2/12
PRICE
$4.9 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $11,185 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $8,167 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11-1996-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court