Sold
Fook Wah MansionFLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:10091000020191
|Transaction Date:03/09/2010
PRN:B7807469
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.45 M
Saleable Area
382sq.ft.
Buy $6,412 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
30
Walking toTin HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Tsing Fung Street