Sold

Fook Wah MansionFLOOR 4FLAT B

Registration Number:10012001970707
||
李銥涵 Abby Li
elite
AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
PRICE
$1.79 M
call_me
Saleable Area
382sq.ft.
Buy $4,684 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2010
Fook Wah MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Fook Wah Mansion is located on 2-4 Tsing Fung Street, Fook Wah Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 30 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Fook Wah Mansion is near to MTR Tin Hau Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
30
Walking toTin HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Tsing Fung Street