Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Siu Court (block 1)FLOOR 15FLAT H
Registration Number:14040302230157
|Transaction Date:18/03/2014
PRN:C1301755
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KelvinLi李毅翔
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-407023)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $8,997 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $7,830 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street