Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Siu Court (block 1)FLOOR 22FLAT D
Registration Number:26012601400038
|Transaction Date:12/01/2026
PRN:A8720885
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KelvinLi李毅翔
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-407023)
Sold

12/16
PRICE
$3.62 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $8,850 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $7,702 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 12/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street