Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Siu Court (block 1)FLOOR 17FLAT J
Registration Number:08052802220197
|Transaction Date:09/05/2008
PRN:A8721634
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.85 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $4,523 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $3,936 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street