Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Siu Court (block 1)FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:10091501530541
|Transaction Date:31/08/2010
PRN:A8720609
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SingWong王竣陞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-641751)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.32 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $5,103 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $4,441 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street