Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Siu Court (block 1)FLOOR 10FLAT E
Registration Number:20061601810019
|Transaction Date:02/06/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.06 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $14,815 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $12,894 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street