Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Siu Court (block 1)FLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:10080302740088
|Transaction Date:22/07/2010
PRN:B7150406
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.39 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $5,262 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $4,579 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street