Sold
Kwong Lam Court Fook Lam House (block C)FLOOR 33FLAT 7
Registration Number:18110501100027
|Transaction Date:12/10/2018
PRN:A9449823
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.95 M
Saleable Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $10,968 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
719sq.ft.
Buy $8,275 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 12/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02-1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,836
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
62-78 Siu Lek Yuen Road