Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Ki Court (block 3)FLOOR 16FLAT J
Registration Number:24071101920103
|Transaction Date:27/06/2024
PRN:A8725048
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SingWong王竣陞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-641751)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $12,224 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $10,638 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 27/06/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street