Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Ki Court (block 3)FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:17101202270032
|Transaction Date:26/09/2017
PRN:A8723849
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $11,007 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $9,579 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 26/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street