Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Ki Court (block 3)FLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:12091800370106
|Transaction Date:07/09/2012
PRN:A8724345
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $8,029 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $6,987 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street