Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Hey Court (block 2)FLOOR 1FLAT E
Registration Number:24042402080405
|Transaction Date:08/04/2024
PRN:B9832421
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

2/18
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $9,655 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $8,555 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street