Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Hey Court (block 2)FLOOR 6FLAT E
Registration Number:12110600650176
|Transaction Date:26/10/2012
PRN:C0635469
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $7,724 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $6,844 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street