Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Hey Court (block 2)FLOOR 21FLAT B
Registration Number:13052200570025
|Transaction Date:10/05/2013
PRN:B9832357
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $8,895 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
571sq.ft.
Buy $7,881 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street