Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Hey Court (block 2)FLOOR 23FLAT J
Registration Number:19042500760075
|Transaction Date:04/04/2019
PRN:B5268107
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.9 M
Saleable Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $13,875 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $12,278 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street