Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Hey Court (block 2)FLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:17072102400079
|Transaction Date:22/06/2017
PRN:A8722928
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.84 M
Saleable Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $12,192 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $10,795 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street