Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Hey Court (block 2)FLOOR 23FLAT E
Registration Number:11113001360067
|Transaction Date:11/11/2011
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KelvinLi李毅翔
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-407023)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.95 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $6,329 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $5,608 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street