Sold
Foo Yue BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:18012900300088
|Transaction Date:22/01/2018
PRN:A6578299
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$2.75 M
Saleable Area
240sq.ft.
Buy $11,457 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $8,436 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 22/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
152
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
83-103 Ting Fu Street