Sold
Fok Wa MansionFLOOR 3NO. 17
Registration Number:06052000790020
|Transaction Date:22/04/2006
PRN:A1187675
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $3,608 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
759sq.ft.
Buy $2,635 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 22/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
32
Walking toNorth PointStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17-19 Kin Wah Street