Sold
Floral Villas House 35 (house F17)NO. 18HOUSE 35
Registration Number:15021302090524
|Transaction Date:21/01/2015
PRN:B3130766
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
PRICE
$34 M
Saleable Area
1,931sq.ft.
Buy $17,607 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,381sq.ft.
Buy $14,280 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
78 Block(s)
Total Units
78
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Tso Wo Road