Sold
Floral Villas Apartment 10NO. 18FLAT A10
Registration Number:00322070
|Transaction Date:20/04/1998
PRN:B3131929
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
PRICE
$6.95 M
Saleable Area
910sq.ft.
Buy $7,641 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
78 Block(s)
Total Units
78
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Tso Wo Road