Sold
Flora Garden Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:11011402980240
|Transaction Date:06/01/2011
PRN:A0377317
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$20.9 M
Saleable Area
1,182sq.ft.
Buy $17,684 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,518sq.ft.
Buy $13,768 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis