Sold
Fiori House QNO. 131HOUSE Q
Registration Number:08011803120099
|Transaction Date:19/12/2007
PRN:D0565072
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$13.43 M
Saleable Area
1,587sq.ft.
Buy $8,465 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,492sq.ft.
Buy $5,389 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
87
Walking toLong PingStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
131 Castle Peak Road Ping Shan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room