Sold
Fiori Block 1FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:08021503640076
|Transaction Date:18/01/2008
PRN:D0566430
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.64 M
Saleable Area
839sq.ft.
Buy $4,339 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,107sq.ft.
Buy $3,287 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
87
Walking toLong PingStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
131 Castle Peak Road Ping Shan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room