Sold
Finery Park Block 2FLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:20110301050088
|Transaction Date:23/10/2020
PRN:B3008853
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.28 M
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $14,960 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $10,884 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 23/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
688
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Yuk Nga Lane