Sold
Finery Park Block 2FLOOR 22FLAT H
Registration Number:21080901180065
|Transaction Date:02/08/2021
PRN:C0368605
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

2/6
PRICE
$6.45 M
Saleable Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $15,728 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
564sq.ft.
Buy $11,436 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
688
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Yuk Nga Lane