Sold
Finery Park Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:22080900440325
|Transaction Date:29/07/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/21
PRICE
$6.65 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $12,608 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
718sq.ft.
Buy $9,262 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 29/07/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
688
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Yuk Nga Lane