Sold
Affluence Garden Felicitous House (block 2)FLOOR 12FLAT K
Registration Number:26042801200387
|Transaction Date:23/04/2026
PRN:B7992929
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

2/5
PRICE
$4.06 M
Saleable Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $7,037 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
643sq.ft.
Buy $6,314 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tsing Chung Koon Road
School Net
Property Management Company
佳定物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/LEADCHOICE DEV.
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court