Sold
Affluence Garden Felicitous House (block 2)FLOOR 9FLAT H
Registration Number:20060900650045
|Transaction Date:12/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$5.06 M
Saleable Area
579sq.ft.
Buy $8,744 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $7,851 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 12/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tsing Chung Koon Road
School Net
Property Management Company
佳定物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/LEADCHOICE DEV.
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court