Sold
Far View MansionFLOOR 3BLOCK B2
Registration Number:05061602500290
|Transaction Date:02/06/2005
PRN:A7209445
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.58 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $2,819 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $2,428 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
119
Walking toKwun TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 Yuet Wah Street