Sold
Far View MansionFLOOR 6BLOCK A5
Registration Number:22100701570097
|Transaction Date:08/09/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $12,081 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $8,923 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 08/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
119
Walking toKwun TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 Yuet Wah Street