Sold
Far East Consortium Yuen Long BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT H
Registration Number:12051800700326
|Transaction Date:08/05/2012
PRN:B7468200
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
313sq.ft.
Buy $5,268 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $3,947 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toYuen LongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
13-33 Yuen Long On Lok Road