Sold
Fairyland GardenFLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:08638438
|Transaction Date:13/03/2002
PRN:A3466818
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
1,076sq.ft.
Buy $2,973 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,233sq.ft.
Buy $2,595 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking toLok FuStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Broadcast Drive