Sold
Fairyland GardenFLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:08080769
|Transaction Date:20/04/2000
PRN:A3466742
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
1,076sq.ft.
Buy $3,670 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,233sq.ft.
Buy $3,204 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking toLok FuStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Broadcast Drive