Sold
Fairyland GardenFLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:05052600810171
|Transaction Date:09/05/2005
PRN:B3812492
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
PRICE
$6.28 M
Saleable Area
1,076sq.ft.
Buy $5,834 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,233sq.ft.
Buy $5,093 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking toLok FuStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Broadcast Drive