Sold
Fairyland GardenFLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:06622903
|Transaction Date:06/05/1996
PRN:A3466242
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
1,122sq.ft.
Buy $4,725 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,282sq.ft.
Buy $4,134 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking toLok FuStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Broadcast Drive