Sold
Tung Tao Court Fai Tao House (block C)FLOOR 17FLAT 6
Registration Number:12060500770109
|Transaction Date:28/05/2012
PRN:D1187997
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $5,938 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
736sq.ft.
Buy $4,212 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Oi Shun Road