Sold
Tung Tao Court Fai Tao House (block C)FLOOR 31FLAT 5
Registration Number:21051702910357
|Transaction Date:06/05/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.06 M
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $13,693 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
736sq.ft.
Buy $9,592 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Oi Shun Road