Sold
Tung Tao Court Fai Tao House (block C)FLOOR 34FLAT 5
Registration Number:14021201380055
|Transaction Date:07/02/2014
PRN:D1189008
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $8,243 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
736sq.ft.
Buy $5,774 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 07/02/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Oi Shun Road