Sold
May Shing Court Fai Shing House (block C)FLOOR 20FLAT 13
Registration Number:23030201850119
|Transaction Date:20/02/2023
PRN:B7191808
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.38 M
Gross Area
692sq.ft.
Buy $7,775 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 20/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,192
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32-36 Mei Tin Road